Wednesday, November 15, 2006

LADIES MAYBE YOU CAN HELP ME OUT

i have a weird effect on people. i have a clingy gurl problem. chicks tend 2 wanna dig their claws into me and nah let go. chicks act like i am the last decent dude on earth. so what i pull out chairs, open doors, and all the like. i was raised 2 practice chivalry... i was reaised well. but dammit i am sure i aint the ONLY guy who behaves well. but damn... last week this gurl i aint deal with in God knows how long... (years) called me up.... w/ jackson 5 playin in the background. talkin about she heard a song that made her think of me. next thing u know, she puts the phone 2 the radio.... and u hear... "never can say goodbye" from jackson 5.
WTF IS THAT!!!!!
bitch get away from me.
my home gurl told me it isnt only that i'm nice...but i likk a mean box or pipe game aint 2 shabby either.... i think imma start rationing out the niceness... and be a prick from the jump 2 these broads....
what do u all think?

No comments:

Post a Comment